2014 CLUB CHAMPIONS

 

Addlestone Victory Park

-

Albury Ladies

Mrs S Chitty

Ashburton Park Ladies

-

Ashtead Ladies

Mrs N Clinnick

Astolat Ladies

Mrs M Neville

Auriol  B C

Mrs M Ball

Banstead Neville Ladies

-

Belmont Ladies

Mrs E Dearing

Bletchingley Ladies

-

Bookham B.C. Ladies Section

Mrs J Dunkley

Bourne R.B.L Ladies 

Mrs S Tilley

Bramley BC

Mrs A Collyer

Brockham Ladies

Mrs C Knight

Burpham B C

Mrs M Baigent

Byfleet Ladies

Mrs C Hayfield

Camberley Ladies

Mrs J Woolf

Carshalton Beeches Ladies

Mrs P Brennan

Carshalton Ladies B.C

Mrs J Jessop

Castle Green Ladies

Mrs J Bird

Caterham Ladies

Mrs D Harris

Cheam Fields Club

Mrs J Taylor

Cheam Ladies

Miss G Barnett

Chertsey B C

Miss J Burch

Chessington Ladies

Mrs A Long

Chipstead Ladies

Mrs M Fillery

Cobham B C                  

-

Colliers Wood B.C.

Miss H Halford

Cranleigh B. C.

Mrs J Robins

Croydon Ladies

Mrs L Bourne

Croydon M.O.’s

Mrs J Blackman

Croygas

Mrs B Ruggins

Cuddington Ladies Section

-

Dorking Ladies

Mrs A Mitchell

East Horsley Ladies

Mrs A Pointon

Egham Ladies Outdoor Sec.

Mrs P Clark

Ember Ladies

Mrs A Dormon

Epsom B.C. Ladies Section.

Mrs M Walsh

Epsom Court Ladies

Mrs V Marsh

Epsom Park Ladies

Mrs G Gordon

Esher Ladies

Mrs B Carter

Ewell Village   

-

Ewhurst Ladies

Mrs J Newman

Farnham B C Ladies Section

Mrs A Atwell

Frensham R.B.L.B.C.

Mrs S Haytree

Godalming & Farncombe Ladies

Mrs S Sims-Handcock

Godstone B C Ladies Section

Mrs R Edwards

Gonville B C

Mrs N Robinson

Grangewood Ladies

Mrs P Baker

Guildford Ladies

Mrs K Deans

Heathervale Ladies

-

Heathfield Ladies

Mrs J Ward

Hersham Ladies

Mrs M Wingfield

Holloway Hill Ladies

Mrs J Bywater

Hook & Southborough

Mrs U Douglas

Horley B C

Mrs P Adams

Horsell Ladies

Mrs E Ccole

Imber Court B C Ladies Sec

Mrs J Cornwell

Knaphill Ladies

Mrs V Pancott

Leatherhead Ladies

Mrs A Collett

Magdalen Park Ladies

Mrs E Cullen

Malden B C

Mrs N Powell

Malden Manor B C

Miss E Pope

Mayford Hall Ladies Sec.

Mrs J Tytherleigh

Merrow Village Club Ladies Sec

Mrs S Reigate

Merton Park Ladies

Mrs M Cathern

Mid-Surrey Ladies

Mrs J Rhymes

Milford Ladies

Mrs S Seddon

Mitcham Ladies

Mrs V Bevan

Morden B C

-

Mytchett B C Ladies Sec

Mrs B Slade

New Addington Ladies

-

Newdigate Ladies

Mrs P Venn

Norbury Ladies

Mrs V Baker

North Sheen Ladies

Mrs K Capon

Norwood Grove B C

Mrs S James

Oatlands Park Ladies

Mrs S Maddocks

Old Coulsdon Ladies

Mrs M Cole

Old Dean Ladies

Mrs G Rule

Ottershaw Ladies

Mrs E Hardy

Oxshott Ladies

Mrs M Green

Pippbrook Ladies

Mrs C Emery

Priory Park B C

-

Purley Bury B C

Mrs S Cable

Purley Ladies

Mrs L Donovan

Putney Town Ladies

Mrs C Cunningham

Puttenham & Wanborough

Mrs G Macbean

Raynes Park Ladies

-

Redhill Ladies

Mrs B Avery

Reigate Priory Ladies

Mrs A Calverley

Rosehill Ladies

Mrs A Singleton

Seale & Sands Ladies

Mrs C Lester

Shere Ladies

Mrs L Loughlin

Shirley Ladies

Mrs S Blount

Shirley Park Ladies Sec.

Mrs C Mcgrail

Southey B C

Mrs S Maylin

Southwark Sports Ladies

-

Streatham Park B.C Ladies Sec

Mrs S Austin

Supreme Ladies

Mrs M Brookbank

Sutton Common Ladies

Mrs C Hadingham

Sutton Ladies

Mrs J Colvin

Temple Ladies

Ms D Gilchrist

Tongham Ladies 

Mrs M Court

Wallington Ladies

Mrs M Botfield

Walton-on-Thames B C

Miss R Jones

Wandilea Ladies

Mrs A Hoskins

Warlingham Park Ladies

Mrs A Wellington

West Byfleet Ladies

Mrs C Harrower

West End Ladies 

Mrs C Shambrook

Westfield B C

Mrs W Todd

West Wimbledon Ladies

-

Weybridge Ladies Section

Mrs S Clarke

Wimbledon Park Ladies

Mrs D Rogers

Windlesham Ladies

Mrs A Rapley

Woking Park Ladies

Mrs S Beck

Wonersh Ladies

Mrs M Hill

Woodbridge Hill B C

Mrs S Markham