CLUB CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2013

Addlestone Victory Park

-

Albury Ladies

Mrs L. Munns

Ashburton Park Ladies

 

Ashtead Ladies

Mrs V. Beaumont

Astolat Ladies

Mrs R. Uwins

Auriol B C

Mrs M. Ball

Banstead Neville Ladies

Mrs S Tracey

Belmont Ladies

Mrs S Azzopardi

Bletchingley Ladies

 

Bookham B.C. Ladies

Mrs J Anoyrkatis

Bourne R.B.L Ladies

Mrs S Tilley

Bramley B C

Ms S Ives

Brockham Ladies

Mrs C Clinging

Burpham B C

Mrs C Hart

Byfleet Ladies

Mrs C Hayfield

Camberley Ladies

Mrs J Woolf

Carshalton Beeches Ladies

Mrs V Davies

Carshalton Ladies B.C

Mrs J Jessup

Castle Green Ladies

Mrs V Smith

Caterham Ladies

Mrs G Thaxter

Cheam Fields Club

Mrs J Cheeseman

Cheam Ladies

Miss S Howick

Chertsey B C

Mrs J Bailey

Chessington Ladies

Mrs V Craig

Chipstead Ladies

Mrs S Wilson

Churchfields B C

Mrs J Elwood

Cobham B C

Miss H Griffin

Colliers Wood B.C.

Miss H Halford

Cranleigh B. C.

Mrs J Robins

Croydon Ladies

Mrs R Hilton

Croydon M.O.’s

Mrs E Parker

Croygas

Mrs L Ansell

Cuddington Ladies Section

Mrs J West

Dorking Ladies

Mrs A Mitchell

East Horsley Ladies

Mrs N Challens

Egham Ladies Outdoor Sec

Miss D Sarratt

Ember Ladies

Mrs L Pillman

Epsom B.C. Ladies Section

Mrs L Warren

Epsom Court Ladies

Mrs V Marsh

Epsom Park Ladies

Mrs J Bauckham

Esher Ladies

Mrs B Carter

Ewell Village  

 

Ewhurst Ladies

Mrs J Edwards

Farnham B C Ladies Section

Mrs A Atwell

Frensham R.B.L.B.C.

Mrs J Wiltshire

Godalming & Farncombe

Mrs C Raggett

Godstone B C Ladies

Mrs J Marr

Gonville B C                        

Mrs N Robinson

Grangewood Ladies

Mrs B Martin

Guildford Ladies

Mrs K Deans

Heathervale Ladies

-

Heathfield Ladies

Mrs V Wimpenny

Hersham Ladies

 

Hersham Village

Mrs G Boxall

Holloway Hill Ladies

Mrs J Bywater

Hook & Southborough

Mrs U Douglas

Horley B C

 

Horsell Ladies

Mrs D Parsons

Imber Court B C Ladies Sec

Mrs J Cornwell

Knaphill Ladies

Mrs V Pancott

Leatherhead Ladies

Mrs N Wyatt

Magdalen Park Ladies

Mrs E Cullen-

Malden B C

Mrs S Cooper

Malden Manor B C

Miss E Pope

Mayford Hall Ladies Sec.

Mrs A Boarer

Merrow Village Ladies Sec  

Mrs D Bennett

Merton Park Ladies

Mrs J Waterman

Mid-Surrey Ladies

Mrs L Hale

Milford Ladies

Mrs S Seddon

Mitcham Ladies

Mrs G Rayner

Monotype B C

Mrs G Tarrant

Mytchett B C Ladies Sec

Mrs J Gaywood

New Addington Ladies

 

Newdigate Ladies

Mrs J Sweetland

Norbury Ladies

Mrs V Baker

North Sheen Ladies

Mrs K Capon

Norwood Grove B C

Mrs I Daniel

Oatlands Park Ladies

Mrs S Maddocks

Old Coulsdon Ladies

Mrs B Carter

Old Dean Ladies

Mrs G Rice

Ottershaw Ladies

Mrs O Skinner

Oxshott Ladies

Mrs M Green

Pippbrook Ladies

Mrs C Emery

Priory Park B C

Mrs I Kimber

Purley Bury B C

Mrs C Searle

Purley Ladies

Mrs J White

Putney Town Ladies          

Mrs C Cunningham

Puttenham & Wanborough

 

Raynes Park Ladies

 

Redhill Ladies

 

Reigate Priory Ladies

Mrs L Ruston

Rosehill Ladies

Mrs M Littleboy

Seale & Sands Ladies

Mrs L Alexander

Shere Ladies

Mrs J Newman

Shirley Ladies

Mrs R Herat

Shirley Park Ladies Sec.

Mrs C McGrail

Southey B C

Mrs D Souter

Southwark Sports Ladies

Mrs K Jerrom

Streatham Park B.C Ladies

Mrs L Hurley

Supreme Ladies

Mrs B Clewley

Sutton Common Ladies

Mrs C Hadingham

Sutton Ladies

Mrs S Patel

Temple Ladies

Mrs D Coyne

Tongham Ladies              

MrsM Court

Wallington Ladies

Mrs G Cain

Walton-on-Thames B C

 

Wandilea Ladies

Mrs C Jenkins

Warlingham Park Ladies

Mrs A Wellington

West Byfleet Ladies

Mrs C Harrower

West End Ladies  

Mrs L Tongue

West Park B C Ladies Sec

Mrs L Hastings

West Wimbledon Ladies

 

Westfield

 

Weybridge Ladies Section

Mrs S Clarke

Wimbledon Park Ladies

Miss R Winter

Windlesham Ladies

Mrs S Elgar

Woking Park Ladies

Mrs S Beck

Wonersh Ladies

Mrs S Taylor

Woodbridge Hill B C