2012 CLUB CHAMPIONS

 

Addlestone Victory Park

-

Albury Ladies

Mrs J Wright

Ashburton Park Ladies

Mrs L Budd

Ashtead Ladies

Mrs N Clinnick

Astolat Ladies

Mrs P Smith

Auriol B C

Ms H Goodge

Banstead Neville Ladies

Mrs B Rourke

Belmont Ladies

Mrs J Marshall

Bletchingley Ladies

-

Bookham B.C. Ladies Section

Mrs J Dunkley

Bourne R.B.L Ladies  

Mrs S Tilley

Brockham Ladies

Mrs C Clinging

Burpham B C

Mrs T Squibb

Byfleet Ladies

Mrs M Wilshire

Camberley Ladies

Mrs P Sayer

Carshalton Beeches Ladies

Mrs V Davies

Carshalton Ladies B.C

Mrs J Jessup

Castle Green Ladies

Mrs J Bird

Caterham Ladies

Mrs J Hewett

Cheam Fields Club

Mrs M Jones

Cheam Ladies

Mrs A Coward

Chertsey B C

Mrs A Sheppard

Chessington Ladies

Mrs A Long

Chipstead Ladies

Mrs F Leeson

Churchfields B C

Mrs P First

Cobham B C                         

-

Colliers Wood B.C.

Miss H Halford

Cranleigh B. C.

Mrs M Baker

Croydon Ladies

Mrs N Grover

Croydon M.O.’s

Mrs E McInnes

Croygas

Mrs M Collins

Cuddington Ladies Section

Mrs J West

Dorking Ladies

Mrs G Morley

East Horsley Ladies

Miss M Murphy

Egham Ladies Outdoor Sec.

Mrs C Davies

Ember Ladies

Mrs J Baird

Epsom B.C. Ladies Section.

Mrs M Walsh

Epsom Court Ladies

 

Epsom Park Ladies

Mrs J Barrow

Esher Ladies

-

Ewell Village    

 

Ewhurst Ladies

Mrs A Crowther

Farnham B C Ladies Section

Mrs K Fyfield

Frensham R.B.L.B.C.

Mrs S Haw

Godalming & Farncombe Ladies

Mrs S Chruszcz

Godstone B C Ladies Section

Mrs S Fullilove

Gonville B C

Mrs N Robinson

Grangewood Ladies

Mrs S Brown

Guildford Ladies

Mrs K Deans

Heathervale Ladies

-

Heathfield Ladies

Mrs J Ward

Hersham Village

Mrs G Boxall

Hersham Ladies

Mrs J Smith

Holloway Hill Ladies

Mrs J Bywater

Hook & Southborough

Mrs C Jones

Horley B C

Mrs P Capper

Horsell Ladies

Mrs E Heyes

Imber Court B C Ladies Sec

Mrs N Slatter

Knaphill Ladies

Mrs S Poat

Leatherhead Ladies

 

Lloyd Park Ladies

 

Magdalen Park Ladies

-

Malden B C

Mrs S Cooper

Malden Manor B C

Mrs P Wye

Mayford Hall Ladies Sec.

Mrs J Tytherleigh

Merrow Village Club Ladies Sec

Mrs R Matthews

Merton B.C. Ladies

Mrs M O’Keefe

Merton Park Ladies

Mrs S Caley

Mid-Surrey Ladies

Mrs J Rhymes

Milford Ladies

Mrs S Seddon

Mitcham Ladies

Mrs G Rayner

Monotype B C

Mrs G Tarrant

Mytchett B C Ladies Sec

Mrs B Bennett

New Addington Ladies

-

Newdigate Ladies

Mrs J Sweetland

Norbury Ladies

Mrs E Gentle

North Sheen Ladies

Mrs V Coles

Norwood Grove B C

Mrs S James

Oatlands Park Ladies

Mrs E Busby

Old Coulsdon Ladies

Mrs M Cole

Old Dean Ladies

Mrs W Thayer

Ottershaw Ladies

Mrs O Skinner

Oxshott Ladies

Mrs M Green

Pippbrook Ladies

Mrs J Hardy

Priory Park B C

-

Purley Bury B C

Mrs P Bourne

Purley Ladies

Mrs J Colvin

Putney Town Ladies

Mrs C Cunningham

Puttenham & Wanborough

 

Raynes Park Ladies

 

Redhill Ladies

Mrs G Jarrett

Reigate Priory Ladies

Mrs A Calverley

Rosehill Ladies

Mrs M Littlebox

Seale & Sands Ladies

Mrs L Alexander

Shere Ladies

Mrs J Durrant

Shirley Ladies

Mrs S Blount

Shirley Park Ladies Sec.

Mrs C Mcgrail

Southey B C

Mrs S Maylin

Southwark Sports Ladies

Mrs K Jerrom

Streatham Park B.C Ladies Sec

Mrs S Austin

Supreme Ladies

Mrs B Clewley

Sutton Common Ladies

Mrs K Dawson

Sutton Ladies

Mrs A Roll

Temple Ladies

Mrs I Dobbs

Tongham Ladies

Mrs C Higgignbotham

Wallington Ladies

 

Walton-on-Thames B C

Miss R Jones

Wandilea Ladies

Mrs D Moores

Warlingham Park Ladies

Mrs A Wellington

Watchetts Ladies

Mrs L Marney

West Byfleet Ladies

Mrs J Bater

West End Ladies

Mrs J Ryan

West Park B C Ladies Sec

Mrs L Hastings

West Wimbledon Ladies

 

Weybridge Ladies Section

Mrs S Clarke

Wimbledon Park Ladies

Miss R Winter

Windlesham Ladies

Mrs K Bunn

Woking Park Ladies

Mrs J Bell

Wonersh Ladies

Mrs S Taylor

Woodbridge Hill B C

Miss K Cumper